Scouting

Begegnung:  DJK Brose Bamberg - Rhein-Main Baskets 50:67( 20:12,11:19,9:19,10:17 )
 
DJK Brose Bamberg
Player ND MD 2PT % 3PT % FGM/FGA % FT % PTS DR OR Tot.RB TO ASS STEAL BLO FOUL TIME
Bethune, Jamiyah 3/4 1/3 4/7 57 0/2 0 4/9 44 2/2 100 10 6 2 8 5 4 3 0 1 31:44
Förner, Julia 2/2 0/2 2/4 50 0/3 0 2/7 28 0/0 0 4 1 0 1 4 3 2 0 3 33:11
Gese, Julika 0/0 0/0 0/0 0 0/0 0 0/0 0 1/2 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 03:22
Hager, Franziska 0/0 0/0 0/0 0 1/1 100 1/1 100 0/0 0 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 08:32
Hesselbarth, Ramona 0/1 0/2 0/3 0 1/2 50 1/5 20 2/2 100 5 2 0 2 3 0 3 0 3 17:53
Landwehr, Magdalena 3/5 1/2 4/7 57 0/3 0 4/10 40 1/2 50 9 2 3 5 1 1 1 0 3 20:51
Schrüfer, Sandra 1/1 0/1 1/2 50 0/2 0 1/4 25 0/0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 06:49
van der Velde, Caroline 0/3 0/2 0/5 0 0/0 0 0/5 0 0/2 0 0 2 2 4 0 0 1 2 2 20:07
Waldner, Victoria 3/5 1/2 4/7 57 0/0 0 4/7 57 0/0 0 8 10 2 12 1 0 0 3 3 31:08
Zeis, Svenja 2/4 1/1 3/5 60 0/0 0 3/5 60 2/2 100 8 4 1 5 2 1 0 1 3 26:23
Team - - - - - - - - - - - 2 0 2 3 - 2 0 0 -


Rhein-Main Baskets
Player ND MD 2PT % 3PT % FGM/FGA % FT % PTS DR OR Tot.RB TO ASS STEAL BLO FOUL TIME
Cornelius, Sari 0/0 0/0 0/0 0 0/0 0 0/0 0 0/0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 02:47
Dietrich, Pia 4/6 0/1 4/7 57 4/8 50 8/15 53 2/5 40 22 5 1 6 2 3 2 0 3 34:19
Dietrich, Nelli 1/1 1/4 2/5 40 1/2 50 3/7 42 6/8 75 13 6 0 6 4 5 3 0 3 34:59
Seegräber, Jule 0/0 0/0 0/0 0 1/5 20 1/5 20 0/0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 23:18
Stupar, Anja 4/10 2/4 6/14 42 0/1 0 6/15 40 2/6 33 14 6 2 8 2 1 4 1 1 34:23
Waterloh, Priscilla-Chiara 1/2 1/3 2/5 40 0/1 0 2/6 33 0/0 0 4 2 2 4 2 0 1 0 2 26:09
Weyell, Jasmin 4/5 0/0 4/5 80 0/0 0 4/5 80 1/1 100 9 1 3 4 3 1 1 1 3 27:24
Wotzlaw, Monika 0/2 1/2 1/4 25 0/2 0 1/6 16 0/0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 16:41
Team - - - - - - - - - - - 4 2 6 4 - 0 0 0 -




  Team Comparison
Team ND MD 2PT % 3PT % FGM/FGA % FT % PTS DR OR Tot.RB TO ASS STEAL BLO FOUL TIME
DJK Brose Bamberg 14/25 4/15 18/40 45 2/13 15 20/53 37 8/12 66 50 29 10 39 17 10 12 6 20 --
Rhein-Main Baskets 14/26 5/14 19/40 47 6/19 31 25/59 42 11/20 55 67 24 10 34 16 11 12 2 13 --
Referees: Tim Bruchof (Weiterstadt - Gräfenhausen), Conny Grassl (Schwandorf) Officials: Norbert Ritli, Vincent Urban, Clemens Rüb